Sort by:

Price

Stores

Shopping Places

United States

Showing 1 to 10 of 332 products
AmazonBasics HDMI Female to Female Coupler Adapter (2 Pack), 29 x 22mm, -

AmazonBasics HDMI Female to Female Coupler Adapter (2 Pack), 29 x 22mm, Black

An Amazon Brand.
UGREEN RJ45 Coupler Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Cable Extender Adapter LAN Connector in Line Coupler Female to Female -

UGREEN RJ45 Coupler Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Cable Extender Adapter LAN Connector in Line Coupler Female to Female (Black)

Description Ugreen RJ45 Female to Female Network Jack In-Line Coupler extend the length of a Ethernet patch cable. Constructed of high-impact, fire-retardant plastic and nickel plated contacts, these couplers meet or exceed Category 6 performance in compliance with the TIA/EIA 568-C.2 standard. Specification 1. Connectors: RJ45 8P8C, Nickel Plating; 2. TIA/EIA 568-C.2 Verified; 3. RoHS compliant. Package Contents Ugreen RJ45 Female to Female Network Jack In-Line Coupler x1
USB Connector Female to Female Adapter/USB 3.0 Extension Cable Coupler SuperSpeed Connector -

USB Connector Female to Female Adapter/USB 3.0 Extension Cable Coupler SuperSpeed Connector (2Pack)

Features ★Copper insert, inner film, copper foil, outer mold. Ensure that transmission effects are not disturbed and attenuated due to connection ★Support for Windows 2000/2003/XP/Win 7/Win 8 ★It is specially designed to solve the connection between USB AM and USB AM. After the actual test, it is easy to connect wireless network card, 3G network card, camera, mobile hard disk, U disk and other equipment. ★The advantages in large-capacity storage are obvious, meeting the needs of users for more efficient office, learning and entertainment.(Don't used as OTG function and one port connected mobile/ tablets, the other connected U disk.) ★The Cable Matters USB 3.0 Female Coupler is an indispensable accessory for extending the reach of an existing USB cable to a USB 3.0 or 2.0 cables to a computer, smartphone, tablet, and other device. The SuperSpeed USB 3.0 data transfer rate up to 5 Gbps won't sacrifice the performance of your existing cables. Package include 2Pack Black USB 3.0 Female to Female Connector
UGREEN RJ45 Coupler 2 Pack in Line Coupler Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Cable Extender Adapter Female to Female -

UGREEN RJ45 Coupler 2 Pack in Line Coupler Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Cable Extender Adapter Female to Female (Black)

Description Ugreen RJ45 Female to Female Network Jack In-Line Coupler extend the length of a Ethernet patch cable. Constructed of high-impact, fire-retardant plastic and nickel plated, these couplers meet or exceed Category 6 performance in compliance with the TIA/EIA 568-C.2 standard. Specification 1. Connectors: RJ45 8P8C, Nickel Plating; 2. TIA/EIA 568-C.2 Verified; 3. RoHS compliant. Package Contents Ugreen RJ45 Female to Female Network Jack In-Line Coupler x2
UGREEN RJ45 Coupler 5 Pack in Line Coupler Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Cable Extender Adapter Female to Female -

UGREEN RJ45 Coupler 5 Pack in Line Coupler Cat7 Cat6 Cat5e Ethernet Cable Extender Adapter Female to Female (Black)

Description Ugreen Cat6 RJ45 Female to Female Network Jack In-Line Coupler extend the length of a Ethernet patch cable. Constructed of high-impact, fire-retardant plastic and nickel plated contacts, these couplers meet or exceed Category 6 performance in compliance with the TIA/EIA 568-C.2 standard. Specification 1. Connectors: RJ45 8P8C, Nickel Plating; 2. TIA/EIA 568-C.2 Verified; 3. RoHS compliant. Package Contents Ugreen Cat6 RJ45 Female to Female Network Jack In-Line Coupler x5
RG6 Coax Cable Connector,VCE (2-Pack) F-Type Cable Extension Adapter Connects Two Coaxial Video -

RG6 Coax Cable Connector,VCE (2-Pack) F-Type Cable Extension Adapter Connects Two Coaxial Video Cables

Ksmile 3 Pack 3.5mm Stereo Jack to 3.5mm Stereo Jack Adaptor Connectors, Gold Plated, Female to Female (3 -

Ksmile 3 Pack 3.5mm Stereo Jack to 3.5mm Stereo Jack Adaptor Connectors, Gold Plated, Female to Female (3 Pack)

Features Gold Plated 3.5mm Stereo Jack to 3.5mm Stereo Jack Adaptor Suitable for joining and extending stereo cables Gold plated contacts with durable plastic construction Female to female connections Weight 1 adapter: 5g-6g Package 3 adapters in one package Welcome feel free to contact us if you have any question
VANDESAIL Fiber Optic Adapter, LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler OM1 OM2 OM3 -

VANDESAIL Fiber Optic Adapter, LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4

VANDESAIL LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, as well as carry out the transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST, it's widely used in optical distribution frame (ODF), fiber-optic communications equipment, instrumentation, the feature is stable and reliable. Specifications: - Connectors: 2x Duplex LC Female - Core Compatibility: MM 50/62.5 Micron - Channels: Duplex - Sleeve material: Ceramic sleeve - Insert: ABS UL 94V-O Package Contents 5x LC Duplex Multimode Fiber F/F Keystone Jack Inserts Applications: Test equipment Connection of optical links in optical active devices Jumper connection Production and testing of optical devices Optical fiber communication system, CATV LANs and WANs FTTX
THE CIMPLE CO - Cable Extension Coupler | Weather Sealed Cable Extension Adapter (Barrel | Splice | Coupler) Connects Two Coaxial Video Cables (Female to Female Connector) 3GHz Rated - -

THE CIMPLE CO - Cable Extension Coupler | Weather Sealed Cable Extension Adapter (Barrel | Splice | Coupler) Connects Two Coaxial Video Cables (Female to Female Connector) 3GHz Rated - (4 Pack)

This cable extension adapter connects two coaxial video cables for TV's, DVD's, DVR's, VCR players and more (including compatible modems, antennas and other analog setups). Featuring easy to screw in F-pin connections, this coupler is designed for indoor and outdoor use, seamlessly connecting, joining and extending the length of RG58, RG59, RG6, and RG11 coax cables. By providing a reliable and durable signal transfer, our 3GHz rated coax couplers offer high quality, weather resistant connectors with low signal attenuation and support for both, audio & video use. Also installs easily to most wallplates. Effectively handles signals for major cable television, satellite tv and internet providers, including: Comcast (Xfinity) Verizon Charter Cable DIRECTV (Now AT&T) Dish Network and More Technical Specifications 3.0 GHz Rated Gold Center Conductor Weather Sealed Ends 75 Ohm Connector F81 Type (F Pin) Female to Female Splice or 'Barrel Connector' All of our high quality couplers, coaxial cable extensions, female to female coax connectors, cable TV coaxial cables and DIY electronics are brought to you by: THE CIMPLE CO -All of our high quality products are brought to you by the family owned and operated THE CIMPLE CO. -We are located in Utah, "The Beehive State," here in America; ...
VCE (5-Pack) Gold Plated F-Type Coaxial RG6 Connector,Cable Extension -

VCE (5-Pack) Gold Plated F-Type Coaxial RG6 Connector,Cable Extension Adapter

This RG6 Coupler is a perfect choice for extending the length of RG6 patch cables.
SF Cable, USB A Female to A Female Coupler - Cable Adapter Coupler
Cable Adapter Coupler

SF Cable, USB A Female to A Female Coupler Adapter

HDE USB 3.0 Type-A Female to Female Super Speed Coupler Connector Extension Cable Adapter - 2 - Cable Adapter Coupler
Cable Adapter Coupler

HDE USB 3.0 Type-A Female to Female Super Speed Coupler Connector Extension Cable Adapter - 2 Pack

Insten 10 X CAT5 RJ45 Network Cable Extender Plug Coupler Joiner Splitter Connector - Cable Adapter Coupler
Cable Adapter Coupler

Insten 10 X CAT5 RJ45 Network Cable Extender Plug Coupler Joiner Splitter Connector Adapter

SF Cable, USB A Male to A Male Coupler - Cable Adapter Coupler
Cable Adapter Coupler

SF Cable, USB A Male to A Male Coupler Adapter

10 pack BNC Female to BNC Female Coupler Cable Converter Adapter CCTV - Cable Adapter Coupler
Cable Adapter Coupler

10 pack BNC Female to BNC Female Coupler Cable Converter Adapter CCTV Camera

Cable Adapter Coupler: find, shop, buy, compare



Find the cheapest prices on Cable Adapter Coupler from certified, secure, trusted merchants, stores, and retailers at aDealaLot.com. Compare the cheapest prices from across the internet in seconds and save time and money. Shopping the internet for the best prices has never been so easy. Comparison shop trusted, certified merchants on secure websites from across the internet, and always find the best price. Find the total price from unbiased shopping merchants and read reviews on products and merchants.



Network LAN Connector Adapter Coupler Extender RJ45

Cable Adapter Coupler

Tags: