Sort by:

Price

Stores

Shopping Places

United States

Showing 1 to 10 of 30 products
Data Storage Cables, p/n C5556X4-3M: HD Mini SAS - Mini SAS x 4, 3M -

Data Storage Cables, p/n C5556X4-3M: HD Mini SAS - Mini SAS x 4, 3M [Electronics]

The C5556X4-3M is a 3 Meter HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8088) with performance of 6 Gb/s per lane. This Cable can be used in InfiniBand, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant. It is made with 25awg Madison Cable.
40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ DAC Cable Breakout Cable Compatible for Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M, for Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear,ZYXEL,Supermicro, Linksys, Mikrotik, NetScout etc, 2-Meter -

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ DAC Cable Breakout Cable Compatible for Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M, for Ubiquiti, D-Link, Netgear,ZYXEL,Supermicro, Linksys, Mikrotik, NetScout etc, 2-Meter Passive

For Cisco P/N: QSFP-4SFP10G-CU2M 40GBASE-CR4 QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+10GBASE-CU direct attach breakout cable assembly, 2 meters passive Data Rate: 40Gb/s Length: 2m Cable Type: Passive Twinax Temp.(ºC): 0~70(32 to 158°F) Application: Data Center Switching Cisco Nexus 3000 Series Cisco Nexus 5000 Series Cisco Nexus 6000 Series Cisco Nexus 7000 Series Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500) Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9300) Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Modular 9500)ACI Mode Cisco Nexus 9000 Series (Fixed 9300)ACI Mode Catalyst 6500 Series Catalyst 4500 Series Catalyst 4500-X Series Catalyst 3850 Series Cisco Unified Computing System Router CRS Router Series ASR 9000 Series Router NCS 6000 Router
Data Storage Cables, p/n C5556X4-2M: HD Mini SAS - Mini SAS x 4, 2M -

Data Storage Cables, p/n C5556X4-2M: HD Mini SAS - Mini SAS x 4, 2M [Electronics]

The C5556X4-2M is a 2 Meter HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8088) with performance of 6 Gb/s per lane. This Cable can be used in InfiniBand, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant. It is made with 30awg Madison Cable.
Data Storage Cables, p/n C9799X4-5M: QSFP+ - SFP+ x 4, 5M, 24awg, Fanout Cable -

Data Storage Cables, p/n C9799X4-5M: QSFP+ - SFP+ x 4, 5M, 24awg, Fanout Cable [Electronics]

The C9799X4-5M is a 5 Meter 24awg Madison fanout Cable using QSFP+ (SFF-8436) connector on one end with green pull-tab Ejectors and four (4) SFP+ (SFF-8431) connectors on the other end with white pull-tab ejctors. This Cable is used for InfiniBand and 10GB applications. This Cable is RoHS compliant.
Data Storage Cables, p/n C5556X4-1M: HD Mini SAS - Mini SAS x 4, 1M -

Data Storage Cables, p/n C5556X4-1M: HD Mini SAS - Mini SAS x 4, 1M [Electronics]

The C5556X4-1M is a 1 Meter HD Mini SAS (SFF-8644) to 4 x Mini SAS Cable (SFF-8088) with performance of 6 Gb/s per lane. This Cable can be used in InfiniBand, SAS 2.1 and Fibre Channel applications and it is RoHS compliant. It is made with 30awg Madison Cable.
IBM - IBM InfiniBand Cable 4X 10M New -

IBM - IBM InfiniBand Cable 4X 10M New 43W4380

IBM 42R6246 InfiniBand 4X 10m Cable NEW 43W4380 Fujikura 42R6246
Axiom Memory - CABINF28G2-AX - Axiom - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 6.6 -

Axiom Memory - CABINF28G2-AX - Axiom - Ethernet 10GBase-CX4 cable - 4 x InfiniBand (M) to 4 x InfiniBand (M) - 6.6 ft

Axiom offers a full line of efficient cost effective cabling solutions for your networking project. We use only the finest components and the latest construction technologies to optimize cable performance and ensure compliance to industry specifications for each cable and its designated application. We offer a variety of solutions including fiber, infiniband, antenna stacking cables. Whether you #39; #39;re upgrading components or installing a brand new network, you #39; #39;ll receive the highest quality connectivity products, a Lifetime Warranty and free technical support. ? 100% Guaranteed Compatibility ? Part number and unique product serialization; Eliminates any network communication conflicts and provides easy identification ? Fully comply with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables them to work in all MSA compliant platforms
Micro SATA Cables External Infiniband SAS SFF-8470 to 4 X SAS SFF-8482 29 Pin -1 -

Micro SATA Cables External Infiniband SAS SFF-8470 to 4 X SAS SFF-8482 29 Pin -1 Meter

External Infiniband SAS SFF-8470 to 4 X SAS SFF-8482 29 Pin -1 Meter Description: High Quality Infiniband Multilane cable SFF-8470 Thumbscrews to 4 X SAS 29 Pin female connectors. Cable length is 1 Meter Micro SATA Cables PN# SFF-712-1M
Foxconn Infiniband 69839-02 IBS/SAS External Cable 4X/4X 2M Thumbscrews 6.5 -

Foxconn Infiniband 69839-02 IBS/SAS External Cable 4X/4X 2M Thumbscrews 6.5 Ft.

External SAS cable both connectors with thumbscrews. Made with 8 pair, 28AWG, 100 ohm round SAS cable. Best quality cable that is available!
Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, InfiniBand, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array -

Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 4x25G, full-duplex, InfiniBand, QSFP cable ends, electrical limiting interface, RoHS, multimode, 0/70 C operation. Internal optics: 850nm VCSEL array (FCBN425QB1C01)

Specifications: Manufacturer: FinisarProduct Category: Fiber Optic Cable AssembliesRoHS: YMode: MultimodeApplication: PlenumConnector End A: QSFPConnector End B: QSFPCable Type: ParallelLength: 1 mNumber of Fibers: 4 FiberDescription/Function: Active optical cableFeatures: Four-channel full-duplexBrand: FinisarProduct Type: Fiber Optic Cable AssembliesFactory Pack Quantity: 2Subcategory: Fiber Optic
50' FT Feet 50Ft 50 Feet CAT6 CAT 6 RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN Patch Cable Cord For connects Computer to printer, router, switch box PS3 PS4 Xbox 360 Xbox One - 4 X Infiniband Cable
4 X Infiniband Cable

50' FT Feet 50Ft 50 Feet CAT6 CAT 6 RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN Patch Cable Cord For connects Computer to printer, router, switch box PS3 PS4 Xbox 360 Xbox One - Blue New

Insten 6FT Micro USB Cable Charging Cord White for Samsung Galaxy S7 S6 S5 S4 Note 5 4 3 2 Core Grand Prime J1 J3 J7 LG Aristo K7 K8 - 4 X Infiniband Cable
4 X Infiniband Cable

Insten 6FT Micro USB Cable Charging Cord White for Samsung Galaxy S7 S6 S5 S4 Note 5 4 3 2 Core Grand Prime J1 J3 J7 LG Aristo K7 K8 K10 K4 K3 G4 G3 G Pro Flex Stylo 3 2 Stylus X Style ZTE Maven ZMAX

BasAcc 3' Lightning USB Cable (Apple MFi Licensed & Certified) for iPhone 6 Plus 6s SE 5 5s 5c iPad Pro 5 4 Air 2 1 Mini 4th 3rd 2nd - 4 X Infiniband Cable
4 X Infiniband Cable

BasAcc 3' Lightning USB Cable (Apple MFi Licensed & Certified) for iPhone 6 Plus 6s SE 5 5s 5c iPad Pro 5 4 Air 2 1 Mini 4th 3rd 2nd iPod Touch 5th 6th iPod Nano 7 Sync and Charge Charger 8-Pin Black

[3 Pack] Anker PowerLine Lightning Cable (3ft) Apple MFi Certified - Lightning Cables for iPhone X / 8 / 8 Plus / 7 / 7 Plus 6s / 6s Plus - 4 X Infiniband Cable
4 X Infiniband Cable

[3 Pack] Anker PowerLine Lightning Cable (3ft) Apple MFi Certified - Lightning Cables for iPhone X / 8 / 8 Plus / 7 / 7 Plus 6s / 6s Plus / 6 / 6 Plus/ 5s / 5, iPad mini / 4 / 3 / 2, iPad Pro Air 2

OEM Apple Lightning to USB Cable MD818ZM/A iPad 4 Air 2 Pro mini 2 3 4 iPhone - 4 X Infiniband Cable
4 X Infiniband Cable

OEM Apple Lightning to USB Cable MD818ZM/A iPad 4 Air 2 Pro mini 2 3 4 iPhone X

4 X Infiniband Cable: find, shop, buy, compare



Tips to find the best prices on 4 X Infiniband Cable. Always take into consideration specials, rebates or other savings, including shipping, handling and taxes. aDealaLot Search Engine will always search for these offers, including the total cost, and provide you with the best price. New products, merchants and services are always being added to help you save time and money. Compare prices, read reviews on products and merchants and find specials not offered anywhere else.



Infiniband CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Latching Cable for 10 Giagbit Network Connections

4 X Infiniband Cable

To learn more, please visit: http://www.zulucable.com http://www.zulucable.com/cx4-sas-4x-infiniband/cx4-infiniband-cables.html This product video describes the characteristics and use of our CX4 10GBASE-CX4 Latching Cable with Ejectors. Use the 10 Gigabit Infiniband cables wherever you require a premium replacement to original manufacturers cables including Tyco, Gore and Cisco. These SDR/DDR cables are generally in stock and ready for same day shipping in lengths from 0.5 meters u...

Tags: infiniband,cx4,cisco,cisco infiniband,CAB-INF-2...